LINA SARDAR KHIL

December 20, 2021
San Antonio, Texas

Images

Photograph age-progressed to 6 years old

Description

Hair Brown
Eyes Brown
Height Approximately 4'0"
Weight Approximately 55 pounds
Sex Female
Race White

Details:

Lina Sardar Khil was last seen on the afternoon of December 20, 2021, at a playground at an apartment complex (Villas Del Cabo) located in vicinity of the 9400 block of Fredericksburg Road in San Antonio, Texas.  She was last seen wearing a black jacket, a red dress, and black shoes.  Lina has straight, shoulder-length hair.

Submit a Tip:

If you have any information concerning this case, please contact the San Antonio Police Department at (210) 207-7660. You may also contact your local FBI office or the nearest American Embassy or Consulate.

Field Office: San Antonio